full-dateMP3 version .ZIP size 1557 mb. | FLAC version .ZIP size 1529 mb.
Electronic

DJ Laxxiste A. - Structure Of Feeling

DJ Laxxiste A. - Structure Of Feeling

Performer: DJ Laxxiste A.
Album Title: Structure Of Feeling
Label: Handle With Care ‎– HWC002
Type: Vinyl, 12", 33 ⅓ RPM, 45 RPM
Country: Switzerland
Date of released: Jan 2017
Category: Electronic
Style: Deep House
Rating: 4.3
Votes: 261
Other Formats: AC3 MP1 APE VOC MMF VQF DXD


Tracklist

A1 Tobex Sunspots
B1 When I Was Yesterday
B2 She Might Be

Companies, etc.

  • Lacquer Cut At – Alchemy Mastering
  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • Lacquer Cut By – Bazza
  • Mixed By – Bony Fly, J. Obu
  • Producer [All Trax Produced By], Mixed By – A. Heiniger*

Notes

GVA 2016

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Runout side A, etched): HWC002-A¹  BAZZA ALCHEMY  MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout side B, etched): HWC002-B¹  MPO

Recommendations


Warning! Your ISP is tracking you!
Your IP Address is easy to track!   NEVER download anything without hiding your IP with a VPN.
HIDE IP NOW!


2007-2018 © iciap2007.org