full-dateMP3 version .ZIP size 1838 mb. | FLAC version .ZIP size 1536 mb.
Electronic

Terranova - Hotel Amour

Terranova - Hotel Amour

Performer: Terranova
Album Title: Hotel Amour
Label: Kompakt ‎– KOMPAKT 248, Kompakt ‎– KOMCD95
Type: 2 x Vinyl, LP, Album CD, Album
Country: Germany
Date of released: 10 Feb 2012
Category: Electronic
Style: Deep House, Tech House
Rating: 4.7
Votes: 321
Other Formats: RA MIDI MMF ASF WAV XM WMA


Free Download links

Terranova - Hotel Amour
FLAC version .ZIP archive

1838 downloads at 17 mb/s
Terranova - Hotel Amour
MP3 version .ZIP archive

1536 downloads at 13 mb/s

Tracklist Hide Credits

A1 Question Mark
Featuring – Tomas Høffding
A2 So Strong
Featuring – Khan
A3 Hotel Amour
Featuring – everybody*
B1 Paris Is For Lovers (Club Version)
Featuring – Tomas Høffding
B2 Make Me Feel
Featuring – Billie Ray Martin
B3 I Want To Go Out
C1 Take My Hand
Featuring – Khan
C2 Ain't No Thing
Featuring – Snax
C3 Avenue Wagram
C4 Code Blue
D1 Boogie For The Dollar
Featuring – Khan
D2 By My Side
Featuring – Khan
D3 Prayer
Featuring – Nicolette Krebitz, Udo Kier
CD1 Question Mark 5:33
CD2 So Strong 5:03
CD3 Hotel Amour 6:16
CD4 Paris Is For Lovers (My Love) 7:20
CD5 Make Me Feel 4:57
CD6 I Want To Go Out 4:56
CD7 Ain't No Thing 5:14
CD8 Take My Hand 5:48
CD9 Code Blue 2:02
CD10 Boogie For The Dollar 4:52
CD11 By My Side 7:10
CD12 Avenue Wagram 2:17
CD13 Prayer 5:10

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Mastered At – SST Brüggemann GmbH

Credits

  • Artwork [Original Artwork] – Oda Jaune
  • Design [Logo] – C. Rehberger*
  • Music By – Terranova

Notes

Gatefold cover. Includes the whole album on CD housed in a clear plastic sleeve.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode: 8 80319 06293 3
  • Mastering SID Code (CD): IFPI L039
  • Mould SID Code (CD): IFPI 1288
  • Matrix / Runout (CD): CA KOMCD95PROMO @ IFPI L039 11/09/11 12:00:48 AM
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout A, etched): KOM 248 A SST ᵥᵥᵥᵥᵥ MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout B, etched): KOM 248 B MPO SST ᵥᵥᵥᵥᵥ
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout C, etched): KOM 248 C SST ᵥᵥᵥᵥᵥ MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout D, etched): KOM 248 D SST ᵥᵥᵥᵥᵥ MPO
  • Rights Society: GEMA
  • Label Code: LC 12012

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
KOMPAKT CD95, KOMCD95 Terranova Hotel Amour ‎(CD, Album) Kompakt, Kompakt KOMPAKT CD95, KOMCD95 Germany 2012
KOMPAKT CD95, KOMPAKT CD 95, ALG080 Terranova Hotel Amour ‎(CD, Album) Kompakt, Kompakt, Algorythmik Records KOMPAKT CD95, KOMPAKT CD 95, ALG080 Russia 2012
KOMPAKT CD95, KOMCD95 Terranova Hotel Amour ‎(CD, Album, Promo, Car) Kompakt, Kompakt KOMPAKT CD95, KOMCD95 Germany 2012

Recommendations


Warning! Your ISP is tracking you!
Your IP Address is easy to track!   NEVER download anything without hiding your IP with a VPN.
HIDE IP NOW!


2007-2018 © iciap2007.org